Digital football calendars
Import games to your digital calendar

Download Copa del Rey games into your calendar application. Game results and changes in schedules are updated automatically.
You can also choose to follow a single team.

Pick your calendar software to subscribe – it's free!

Google Calendar
Apple iCal
Microsoft Outlook
Outlook.com / Hotmail

Having troubles subscribing?


All games in the Copa del Rey

Date
Game
Result
Wed
UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco
2 – 1
Tue
Lealtad - Cádiz
Tue
Coruxo - CD Mirandés
Tue
Real Jaén - Deportivo Alavés
Tue
SD Logroñés - SD Eibar
Tue
L'Hospitalet - Granada CdF
Tue
Illueca - Deportivo la Coruna
Tue
Marbella FC - CD Guijuelo
Tue
UP Langreo - CD Ebro
Tue
CP Cacereno - AD Alcorón
Tue
UD Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza
Tue
Club Portugalete - Extremadura UD
Tue
Peña Sport FC - CF Fuenlabrada
Tue
CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas
Tue
SD Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano
Tue
Gimnastica Segoviana - Elche CF
Tue
Zamora CF - Real Sporting de Gijon
Tue
CD Mensajero - CD Tenerife
Tue
Escobedo - Malaga
Tue
Unionistas de Salamanca - Atletico Baleares
Tue
Hércules Alicante - Recreativo de Huelva
Tue
Intercity - Athletic de Bilbao
Tue
Andorra CF - CD Leganés
Tue
AD Ceuta FC - CD Numancia
Tue
FC Cartagena SAD - SD Leioa
Tue
Real Murcia - Real Racing Santander
Wed
SS Reyes - Cordoba CF
Wed
El Palmar - Getafe
Wed
Comillas - Villarreal
Wed
Tolosa - Real Valladolid
Wed
El Álamo - Real Mallorca
Wed
Bergantiños - Sevilla FC
Wed
UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF
Wed
CF Badalona - Real Oviedo
Wed
CD Tudelano - Albacete Balompie
Wed
Pontevedra CF - Ibiza
Wed
Sestao River - CD Lugo
Wed
Barakaldo C.F. - Villarrubia
Thu
Melilla CD - Levante
Thu
Peña Azagresa - Celta de Vigo
Thu
Antoniano - Real Betis
Thu
SD Amorebieta - Badajoz
Thu
Peña Deportiva - SD Ponferradina
Thu
CyD Leonesa - Las Rozas
Thu
Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol
Thu
Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Club Ferrol
Thu
UE Llagostera - Haro Deportivo
Thu
CD Laredo - CD Huesca
Thu
UE Cornella - Orihuela
Thu
Gimnastic - UE Olot
Thu
Tamaraceite - UD Almeria
Thu
Mérida AD - La Nucía
Thu
Becerril Campos - Real Sociedad
Thu
Lorca Deportiva - CA Osasuna
Thu
Linares Deportivo - Girona FC
Sat
Ibiza - Albacete Balompie
1 – 1
Sat
Zamora CF - Real Mallorca
0 – 1
Sat
Haro Deportivo - CA Osasuna
1 – 2
Sat
Gimnastic - Real Zaragoza
1 – 3
Sat
UCAM Murcia CF - CD Mirandés
2 – 3
Sat
Real Murcia - CD Leganés
0 – 4
Sat
Club Portugalete - Real Betis
0 – 3
Sat
CD Ebro - SD Ponferradina
1 – 0
Sat
Rayo Majadahonda - CD Tenerife
1 – 1
Sat
Yeclano - Elche CF
1 – 2
Sat
Badajoz - UD Las Palmas
2 – 1
Sat
Sestao River - Athletic de Bilbao
0 – 4
Sat
CF Badalona - Getafe
2 – 0
Sat
CyD Leonesa - CD Huesca
2 – 1
Sat
Recreativo de Huelva - CF Fuenlabrada
0 – 0
Sat
FC Cartagena SAD - Girona FC
2 – 4
Sat
UD Logroñés - Cádiz
1 – 1
Sat
Tamaraceite - Granada CdF
0 – 1
Sat
Marbella FC - Real Valladolid
1 – 1
Sat
Orihuela - Villarreal
1 – 2
Sun
Mérida AD - Celta de Vigo
1 – 4
Sun
Escobedo - Sevilla FC
0 – 5
Sun
CP Cacereno - SD Eibar
1 – 2
Sun
SS Reyes - Espanyol
0 – 2
Sun
Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo la Coruna
1 – 1
Sun
Real Jaén - Levante
1 – 1
Sun
AD Ceuta FC - Real Sociedad
0 – 4
Sun
Mérida / La Nucía - Celta de Vigo
Sun
Barakaldo C.F. - Rayo Vallecano
0 – 2
Sun
Pontevedra / Ibiza - Albacete Balompie
Tue
Recreativo de Huelva - CA Osasuna
2 – 3
Tue
Real Zaragoza - Real Mallorca
3 – 1
Tue
Sevilla FC - Levante
3 – 1
Wed
Ibiza - FC Barcelona
1 – 2
Wed
Elche CF - Athletic de Bilbao
1 – 1
Wed
UD Logroñés - Valencia
0 – 1
Wed
Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Madrid
1 – 3
Wed
CF Badalona - Granada CdF
1 – 3
Wed
CD Tenerife - Real Valladolid
2 – 1
Wed
Girona FC - Villarreal
0 – 3
Wed
Real Sociedad - Espanyol
2 – 0
Thu
CD Ebro - CD Leganés
0 – 1
Thu
CD Mirandés - Celta de Vigo
2 – 1
Thu
CyD Leonesa - Atlético Madrid
2 – 1
Thu
Badajoz - SD Eibar
3 – 1
Thu
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis
2 – 2

Build and import your games calendar (iCal) in Google Calendar, Apple iCal, Outlook. On Android, iPhone and Windows Phone

Football Hockey Basketball 🏎️ Formula 1

Football calendar season 2019 – 2020: Eredivisie - Keuken Kampioen Divisie - Eredivisie Vrouwen - Primera Division - Bundesliga - Ligue 1 - Jupiler Pro League - Premier League - Serie A - Superliga - Scottish Premier League - Superleague - Bundesliga Österreich - Superlig - EFL Championship - WK kwalificatie - Vrouwen - Super League Greece - Premjer-Liga - Liga MX - Serie A Brazil - Primera A - Primera Division Argentina - Irish Premier Division - MLS - Swedish Allsvenskan - Chinese Super League - Israel Ligat Ha`Al - Ekstraklasa

Including European football and possible other matches

Euro 2020 Championships

✓ Games ✓ Fixtures ✓ Results ✓ Standings

Contact info and helpPrivacy policy – Copyright © 2015–2020 De Agendamakers B.V.info@agendamakers.nl

Happy?