Digital football calendars
Import games to your digital calendar

Download UEFA Conference League games into your calendar application. Game results and changes in schedules are updated automatically.
You can also choose to follow a single team.

Pick your calendar software to subscribe – it's free!

Google Calendar
Apple iCal
Microsoft Outlook
Outlook.com / Hotmail

Having troubles subscribing?

All games in the UEFA Conference League

Date
Game
Result
Tue
Newtown - Dundalk FC
0 – 1
Thu
Ararat Erevan - MOL Fehervar FC
2 – 0
Thu
Struga - FK Liepaja
1 – 4
Thu
Valmiera - FK Suduva
0 – 0
Thu
FK Kauno Zalgiris - Europa FC
2 – 0
Thu
Gagra - Sutjeska Niksic
1 – 1
Thu
Banants Erevan - NK Maribor
0 – 1
Thu
KuPS - Noah
5 – 0
Thu
FC Santa Coloma - Mons Calpe
4 – 0
Thu
St. Joseph's FC - Levadia Tallinn
1 – 1
Thu
FC Dinamo Batumi - Tre Penne SP
3 – 0
Thu
Sligo Rovers - FH Hafnarfjordur
1 – 2
Thu
FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Partizan Tirana
2 – 3
Thu
Dila - MSK Zilina
2 – 1
Thu
NSI Runavik FC - Honka
1 – 3
Thu
CS Petrocub - Sileks
1 – 0
Thu
The New Saints - Glentoran
2 – 0
Thu
KF Laci - Buducnost Podgorica
3 – 0
Thu
Puskas - Inter
2 – 0
Thu
Gzira United - Sant Julia
1 – 1
Thu
Llapi - FC Shkupi
1 – 1
Thu
Swift Hesperange - NK Domzale
1 – 1
Thu
Larne - Bala Town FC
1 – 0
Thu
Spartak Trnava - Mosta
2 – 0
Thu
SP La Fiorita - Birkirkara
1 – 1
Thu
Dečić - FC Drita
0 – 1
Thu
Bohemians - Stjarnan
3 – 0
Thu
Vllaznia Shkodër - Siroki Brijeg
3 – 0
Thu
Coleraine - Velez Sarsfield
1 – 2
Thu
Breidablik Kopavogur - Racing Union Luxembourg
2 – 0
Thu
Śląsk Wrocław - Paide Linnameeskond
2 – 0
Thu
FK Sarajevo - FC Milsami Orhei
0 – 1
Thu
Klaksvik - Rigas FS
2 – 4
Tue
Inter Club D'Escaldes - KS Teuta Durres
0 – 3
Tue
Hibernians FC - SS Folgore/Falciano
4 – 2
Tue
Buducnost Podgorica - HB Torshavn
0 – 2
Thu
Shakhtyor Karaganda - Steaua Boekarest
2 – 1
Thu
FK Liepaja - CSKA Sofia
0 – 0
Thu
Tobol Kostanai - Hajduk Split
4 – 1
Thu
Stade Brestois 29 - FC Viktoria Plzen
1 – 2
Thu
Birkirkara - Olimpija Ljubljana
1 – 0
Thu
FC Inter Baku - Sochi
2 – 4
Thu
Sumqayit - FK Cukaricki Stankom
0 – 2
Thu
Honka - NK Domzale
0 – 1
Thu
FC Vaduz - Újpesti TE
1 – 3
Thu
Bodø/Glimt - Valur Reykjavik
3 – 0
Thu
Vorskla Poltava - KuPS
2 – 3
Thu
Levadia Tallinn - Dundalk FC
1 – 2
Thu
FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian
1 – 2
Thu
Häcken - Aberdeen
2 – 0
Thu
Sepsi - Spartak Trnava
1 – 1
Thu
MSK Zilina - Apollon Limassol
2 – 2
Thu
Bate Borisov - FC Dinamo Batumi
1 – 4
Thu
Vålerengen IF - KAA Gent
2 – 0
Thu
AGF Aarhus - Larne
1 – 1
Thu
Beer Sheva - Arda
4 – 0
Thu
Raków Częstochowa - FK Suduva
0 – 0
Thu
Slovácko - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 – 0
Thu
Sivasspor - CS Petrocub
1 – 0
Thu
Torpedo BelAZ - FC Kopenhagen
0 – 5
Thu
FC Milsami Orhei - IF Elfsborg
0 – 5
Thu
M. Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi
5 – 1
Thu
Ashdod - FK Qarabag
0 – 1
Thu
Rosenborg BK - FH Hafnarfjordur
4 – 1
Thu
The New Saints - FK Kauno Zalgiris
5 – 1
Thu
CS Fola Esch - Shakhtar Donetsk
1 – 0
Thu
Breidablik Kopavogur - FK Austria Wien
2 – 1
Thu
M. Tel Aviv - Sutjeska Niksic
3 – 1
Thu
Borac Banja Luka - Linfield FC
0 – 0
Thu
AEK Athene - Velez Sarsfield
1 – 0
Thu
Partizan Tirana - FC Basel
0 – 2
Thu
NK Rijeka - Gzira United
1 – 0
Thu
FK Shkendija 79 - Riga
0 – 1
Thu
Puskas - Rigas FS
0 – 2
Thu
FK Vojvodina - Panevėžys
1 – 0
Thu
Śląsk Wrocław - Ararat Erevan
3 – 3
Thu
Connah's Quay Nomads - FC Prishtina
4 – 2
Thu
Feyenoord - FC Drita
3 – 2
Thu
Aris - FC Astana
2 – 1
Thu
Servette - Molde FK
2 – 0
Thu
CS Universitatea Craiova - KF Laci
0 – 0
Thu
DAC Dunajska Streda - FK Partizan
0 – 2
Thu
Bohemians - F91 Dudelange
3 – 0
Thu
NK Maribor - Hammarby IF
0 – 1
Thu
Osijek - Pogoń Szczecin
1 – 0
Thu
Vllaznia Shkodër - AEL Limassol
0 – 1
Thu
Santa Clara - FC Shkupi
2 – 0
Tue
Shakhtyor Karaganda - Kolos Kovalivka
Tue
NK Domzale - Rosenborg BK
Thu
FC Astana - KuPS
Thu
Bodø/Glimt - FC Prishtina
Thu
Rubin Kazan - Raków Częstochowa
Thu
FK Qarabag - AEL Limassol
Thu
Molde FK - Trabzonspor
Thu
Hammarby IF - FK Cukaricki Stankom
Thu
MSK Zilina - Tobol Kostanai
Thu
PAOK Salonika - Bohemians
Thu
FC Viktoria Plzen - The New Saints
Thu
Beer Sheva - Śląsk Wrocław
Thu
Rigas FS - KAA Gent
Thu
M. Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava
Thu
FC Basel - Újpesti TE
Thu
CS Fola Esch - Linfield FC
Thu
Aberdeen - Breidablik Kopavogur
Thu
Velez Sarsfield - IF Elfsborg
Thu
RSC Anderlecht - KF Laci
Thu
Sivasspor - FC Dinamo Batumi
Thu
Hibernians FC - Riga
Thu
Feyenoord - FC Luzern
Thu
FC Kopenhagen - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Thu
Olimpija Ljubljana - Santa Clara
Thu
KS Teuta Durres - Shamrock Rovers
Thu
NK Rijeka - Hibernian
Thu
Larne - Paços de Ferreira
Thu
HB Torshavn - M. Haifa
Thu
LASK Linz - FK Vojvodina
Thu
FK Partizan - Sochi
Thu
Dundalk FC - Vitesse
Thu
Osijek - CSKA Sofia

Happy?