Digital football calendars
Import games to your digital calendar

Download UEFA Conference League games into your calendar application. Game results and changes in schedules are updated automatically.
You can also choose to follow a single team.

Pick your calendar software to subscribe – it's free!

Google Calendar
Apple iCal
Microsoft Outlook
Outlook.com / Hotmail

Having troubles subscribing?

All games in the UEFA Conference League

Date
Game
Result
Tue
Mosta - Spartak Trnava
3 – 2
Tue
Mons Calpe - FC Santa Coloma
1 – 1
Tue
Buducnost Podgorica - KF Laci
1 – 0
Thu
FK Liepaja - Struga
1 – 1
Thu
Noah - KuPS
1 – 0
Thu
Sileks - CS Petrocub
1 – 1
Thu
FC Inter Turku - Puskas
1 – 1
Thu
FK Suduva - Valmiera
2 – 1
Thu
Honka - NSI Runavik FC
0 – 0
Thu
Rigas FS - Klaksvik
2 – 3
Thu
Sant Julia - Gzira United
0 – 0
Thu
Levadia Tallinn - St. Joseph's FC
3 – 1
Thu
Dundalk FC - Newtown
4 – 0
Thu
MSK Zilina - Dila
5 – 1
Thu
FC Milsami Orhei - FK Sarajevo
0 – 0
Thu
Racing Union Luxembourg - Breidablik Kopavogur
2 – 3
Thu
Glentoran - The New Saints
1 – 1
Thu
MOL Fehervar FC - Ararat Erevan
1 – 1
Thu
Europa FC - FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 – 0
Thu
FH Hafnarfjordur - Sligo Rovers
1 – 0
Thu
FK Partizan - FC Sfintul Gheorghe
5 – 2
Thu
FC Shkupi - Llapi
2 – 0
Thu
NK Domzale - Swift Hesperange
1 – 0
Thu
Bala Town FC - Larne
0 – 1
Thu
Birkirkara - SP La Fiorita
1 – 0
Thu
FC Drita - Dečić
2 – 1
Thu
Paide Linnameeskond - Śląsk Wrocław
1 – 2
Thu
Sutjeska Niksic - Gagra
1 – 0
Thu
Velez Mostar - Coleraine
2 – 1
Thu
NK Maribor - Urartu
1 – 0
Thu
Tre Penne SP - FC Dinamo Batumi
0 – 4
Thu
Siroki Brijeg - Vllaznia Shkodër
3 – 1
Thu
Stjarnan - Bohemians
1 – 1
Tue
NK Domzale - Honka
1 – 1
Tue
FK Kauno Zalgiris - The New Saints
0 – 5
Tue
FC Prishtina - Connah's Quay Nomads
4 – 1
Tue
SS Folgore/Falciano - Hibernians FC
1 – 3
Wed
FK Cukaricki Stankom - Sumqayit
0 – 0
Thu
Ararat Erevan - Śląsk Wrocław
2 – 4
Thu
FC Astana - Aris
2 – 0
Thu
Panevėžys - FK Vojvodina
0 – 1
Thu
KuPS - Vorskla Poltava
2 – 2
Thu
Sochi - Keshla
3 – 0
Thu
Olimpija Ljubljana - Birkirkara
1 – 0
Thu
FK Qarabag - Ashdod
0 – 0
Thu
Rigas FS - Puskas
3 – 0
Thu
Molde FK - Servette
3 – 0
Thu
FK Austria Wien - Breidablik Kopavogur
1 – 1
Thu
Dinamo Tbilisi - M. Haifa
1 – 2
Thu
F91 Dudelange - Bohemians
0 – 1
Thu
IF Elfsborg - FC Milsami Orhei
4 – 0
Thu
Hammarby IF - NK Maribor
3 – 1
Thu
AEL Limassol - Vllaznia Shkodër
1 – 0
Thu
KS Teuta Durres - Inter Club D'Escaldes
0 – 2
Thu
CSKA Sofia - FK Liepaja
0 – 0
Thu
FC Viktoria Plzen - Stade Brestois 29
2 – 1
Thu
Apollon Limassol - MSK Zilina
1 – 3
Thu
CS Petrocub - Sivasspor
0 – 1
Thu
FC Dinamo Batumi - Bate Borisov
0 – 1
Thu
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slovácko
1 – 0
Thu
FK Suduva - Raków Częstochowa
0 – 0
Thu
Riga - FK Shkendija 79
2 – 0
Thu
Gzira United - NK Rijeka
0 – 2
Thu
KF Laci - CS Universitatea Craiova
1 – 0
Thu
Spartak Trnava - Sepsi
0 – 0
Thu
HB Torshavn - Buducnost Podgorica
4 – 0
Thu
Arda - Beer Sheva
0 – 2
Thu
FC Shkupi - Santa Clara
0 – 3
Thu
Larne - AGF Aarhus
2 – 1
Thu
Sutjeska Niksic - M. Tel Aviv
0 – 0
Thu
Hibernian - FC Santa Coloma
3 – 0
Thu
Linfield FC - Borac Banja Luka
4 – 0
Thu
Valur Reykjavik - Bodø/Glimt
0 – 3
Thu
Ujpest - FC Vaduz
2 – 1
Thu
Dundalk FC - Levadia Tallinn
2 – 2
Thu
FC Drita - Feyenoord
0 – 0
Thu
FK Partizan - DAC Dunajska Streda
1 – 0
Thu
Pogoń Szczecin - Osijek
0 – 0
Thu
FH Hafnarfjordur - Rosenborg BK
0 – 2
Thu
Hajduk Split - Tobol Kostanai
2 – 0
Tue
Bohemians - PAOK Salonika
2 – 1
Tue
Linfield FC - CS Fola Esch
1 – 2
Thu
KuPS - FC Astana
1 – 1
Thu
Tobol Kostanai - MSK Zilina
0 – 1
Thu
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Kopenhagen
1 – 1
Thu
Sochi - FK Partizan
1 – 1
Thu
FK Vojvodina - LASK Linz
0 – 1
Thu
Rosenborg BK - NK Domzale
6 – 1
Thu
AEL Limassol - FK Qarabag
1 – 1
Thu
Riga - Hibernians FC
0 – 1
Thu
FC Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor
1 – 2
Thu
KF Laci - RSC Anderlecht
0 – 3
Thu
M. Haifa - HB Torshavn
7 – 2
Thu
Vitesse - Dundalk FC
2 – 2
Thu
CSKA Sofia - Osijek
4 – 2
Thu
Trabzonspor - Molde FK
3 – 3
Thu
Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhter Karagandy
0 – 0
Thu
FC Prishtina - Bodø/Glimt
2 – 1
Thu
Śląsk Wrocław - Beer Sheva
2 – 1
Thu
Paços de Ferreira - Larne
4 – 0
Thu
Spartak Trnava - M. Tel Aviv
0 – 0
Thu
KAA Gent - Rigas FS
2 – 2
Thu
FC Luzern - Feyenoord
0 – 3
Thu
The New Saints - FC Viktoria Plzen
4 – 2
Thu
Hibernian - NK Rijeka
1 – 1
Thu
FK Cukaricki Stankom - Hammarby IF
3 – 1
Thu
Raków Częstochowa - Rubin Kazan
0 – 0
Thu
Ujpest - FC Basel
1 – 2
Thu
Breidablik Kopavogur - Aberdeen
2 – 3
Thu
Shamrock Rovers - KS Teuta Durres
1 – 0
Thu
Santa Clara - Olimpija Ljubljana
2 – 0
Thu
Shakhter Karagandy - M. Tel Aviv
1 – 2
Thu
Raków Częstochowa - KAA Gent
1 – 0
Thu
KuPS - FC Union Berlin
0 – 4
Thu
FC Flora Tallinn - Shamrock Rovers
4 – 2
Thu
FK Qarabag - Aberdeen
1 – 0
Thu
Zalgiris Vilnius - Bodø/Glimt
2 – 2
Thu
Riga - Lincoln Red Imps
1 – 1
Thu
Neftchi Baku - M. Haifa
3 – 3
Thu
FC Viktoria Plzen - CSKA Sofia
2 – 0
Thu
Beer Sheva - Anorthosis Famagusta FC
0 – 0
Thu
LASK Linz - St. Johnstone
1 – 1
Thu
CS Fola Esch - Kairat Almaty
1 – 4
Thu
FC Basel - Hammarby IF
3 – 1
Thu
Trabzonspor - AS Roma
1 – 2
Thu
Stade Rennais - Rosenborg BK
2 – 0
Thu
FK Jablonec 97 - MSK Zilina
5 – 1
Thu
RSC Anderlecht - Vitesse
3 – 3
Thu
Feyenoord - IF Elfsborg
5 – 0
Thu
Sivasspor - FC Kopenhagen
1 – 2
Thu
PAOK Salonika - NK Rijeka
1 – 1
Thu
Paços de Ferreira - Tottenham Hotspur
1 – 0
Thu
Santa Clara - FK Partizan
2 – 1

Happy?