Digital football calendars
Import games to your digital calendar

Download Europa League games into your calendar application. Game results and changes in schedules are updated automatically.
You can also choose to follow a single team.

Pick your calendar software to subscribe – it's free!

Google Calendar
Apple iCal
Microsoft Outlook
Outlook.com / Hotmail

Having troubles subscribing?


All games in the Europa League

Date
Game
Result
Tue
Winnaar Voorronde - Rangers
0 – 4
Tue
St. Joseph's FC - Rangers
0 – 4
Tue
Gzira United - Hajduk Split
0 – 2
Tue
CSKA Sofia - OFK Titograd
4 – 0
Tue
CSKA Sofia - FK Mladost Podgorica
4 – 0
Wed
Jeunesse d' Esch - Tobol Kostanai
0 – 0
Thu
FC Pyunik - FC Shkupi
3 – 3
Thu
FC Ordabasy - Torpedo Kutaisi
1 – 0
Thu
FK Ventspils - KS Teuta Durres
3 – 0
Thu
Alashkert FC - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
3 – 1
Thu
JK Trans Narva - Buducnost Podgorica
0 – 2
Thu
KF Laci - Beer Sheva
1 – 1
Thu
AEK Larnaca - CS Petrocub
1 – 0
Thu
FCI Tallinn - FK Radnicki Nis
2 – 0
Thu
Sabail FK - CS Universitatea Craiova
2 – 3
Thu
FC Flora Tallinn - FK Radnicki Nis
2 – 0
Thu
KuPS - FC Vitebsk
2 – 0
Thu
MFK Ruzomberok - PFC Levski Sofia
0 – 2
Thu
Balzan FC - NK Domzale
3 – 4
Thu
FK Riteriai - Klaksvik
1 – 1
Thu
SK Brann - Shamrock Rovers
2 – 2
Thu
Dinamo Tbilisi - UE Engordany
6 – 0
Thu
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Hibernians FC
1 – 0
Thu
Debreceni VSC - FK Kukesi
3 – 0
Thu
FK Kauno Zalgiris - Apollon Limassol
0 – 2
Thu
Malmö FF - Ballymena United FC
7 – 0
Thu
Akademija Pandev - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
0 – 3
Thu
M. Haifa - Mura
2 – 0
Thu
Dinamo Tbilisi - Winnaar Voorronde
6 – 0
Thu
Molde FK - KR Reykjavik
7 – 1
Thu
FK Liepaja - Dinamo Minsk
1 – 1
Thu
FK Radnik Bijeljina - Spartak Trnava
2 – 0
Thu
Brondby IF - FC Inter Turku
4 – 1
Thu
Crusaders FC - B36 Torshavn
2 – 0
Thu
Brann Bergen - Shamrock Rovers
2 – 2
Thu
Speranta Nisporeni - Neftchi Baku
0 – 3
Thu
CS Fola Esch - FK Cukaricki Stankom
1 –
Thu
CS Fola Esch - FC Chikhura Sachkhere
1 – 2
Thu
Connah's Quay Nomads - Kilmarnock
1 – 2
Thu
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rigas FS
2 – 3
Thu
FCSB - FC Milsami Orhei
2 – 0
Thu
DAC Dunajska Streda - Cracovia
1 – 1
Thu
Zeta Golubovci FK - MOL Fehervar FC
1 – 5
Thu
College Europa - Legia Warszawa
0 – 0
Thu
FK Cukaricki Stankom - Banants Erevan
3 – 0
Thu
Steaua Boekarest - FC Milsami Orhei
2 – 0
Thu
Aberdeen - RoPS
2 – 1
Thu
Cork City FC - FC Progrès Niederkorn
0 – 2
Thu
St. Patrick's Athletic FC - IFK Norrkoping
0 – 2
Thu
Cliftonville FC - FK Haugesund
0 – 1
Thu
Siroki Brijeg - Kairat Almaty
1 – 2
Thu
Honved Boedapest - Zalgiris Vilnius
3 – 1
Thu
Breidablik Kopavogur - FC Vaduz
0 – 0
Thu
Stjarnan - Levadia Tallinn
2 – 1
Thu
Stjarnan - Levadiakos
2 – 1
Thu
RAFC Antwerp - FC Viitorul Constanta
Thu
Aris - AEL Limassol
Thu
FC Utrecht - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1 – 1
Thu
AZ - BK Hacken
0 – 0
Thu
FK Haugesund - PSV
0 – 1
Thu
FC Mariupol - AZ
0 – 0
Thu
Feyenoord - Dinamo Tbilisi
4 – 0

Build and import your games calendar (iCal) in Google Calendar, Apple iCal, Outlook. On Android, iPhone and Windows Phone

Football Hockey Basketball 🏎️ Formula 1

Football calendar season 2019 – 2020: Eredivisie - Keuken Kampioen Divisie - Eredivisie Vrouwen - Primera Division - Bundesliga - Ligue 1 - Jupiler Pro League - Premier League - Serie A - Superliga - Scottish Premier League - Superleague - Bundesliga Österreich - Superlig - EFL Championship - WK kwalificatie - Vrouwen - Super League Greece - Premjer-Liga - Liga MX - Serie A Brazil - Primera A - Primera Division Argentina - Irish Premier Division - MLS - Swedish Allsvenskan - Chinese Super League - Israel Ligat Ha`Al - Ekstraklasa

Including European football and possible other matches

Euro 2020 Championships

✓ Games ✓ Fixtures ✓ Results ✓ Standings

Contact info and helpPrivacy policy – Copyright © 2015–2020 De Agendamakers B.V.info@agendamakers.nl

Happy?