Digital football calendars
Import games to your digital calendar

Download Europa League games into your calendar application. Game results and changes in schedules are updated automatically.
You can also choose to follow a single team.

Pick your calendar software to subscribe – it's free!

Google Calendar
Apple iCal
Microsoft Outlook
Outlook.com / Hotmail

Having troubles subscribing?


All games in the Europa League

Date
Game
Result
Fri
Tre Penne SP - Gjilani
1 – 3
Fri
Sevilla FC - Inter
3 – 2
Sat
Lincoln FC - FC Prishtina
Tue
FK Riteriai - Derry City
2 – 2
Wed
FC Progrès Niederkorn - Zeta Golubovci FK
3 – 0
Thu
Kairat Almaty - Noah
4 – 1
Thu
FC Ordabasy - FC Botosani
1 – 2
Thu
FK Ventspils - Dinamo-Auto
2 – 1
Thu
Borac Banja Luka - Sutjeska Niksic
1 – 0
Thu
KS Teuta Durres - Jerusalem
2 – 0
Thu
Dinamo Minsk - Piast Gliwice
0 – 2
Thu
Alashkert FC - Renova
0 – 1
Thu
Apollon Limassol - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
5 – 1
Thu
Bodø/Glimt - FK Kauno Zalgiris
6 – 1
Thu
Neftchi Baku - FC Shkupi
2 – 1
Thu
Sumqayit - FK Shkendija 79
0 – 2
Thu
MOL Fehervar FC - Bohemians
1 – 1
Thu
Olimpija Ljubljana - Vikingur Reykjavík
1 – 1
Thu
AGF Aarhus - Honka
5 – 2
Thu
CSKA Sofia - Sirens FC
2 – 1
Thu
FC Vaduz - Hibernians FC
0 – 2
Thu
Malmö FF - Cracovia
2 – 0
Thu
Rosenborg BK - Breidablik Kopavogur
4 – 2
Thu
... - Union Titus Pétange
Thu
Zalgiris Vilnius - Paide Linnameeskond
2 – 0
Thu
FH Hafnarfjordur - DAC Dunajska Streda
0 – 2
Thu
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 – 0
Thu
The New Saints - MSK Zilina
1 – 1
Thu
Beer Sheva - FC Dinamo Batumi
3 – 0
Thu
FK Iskra - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 – 1
Thu
B36 Torshavn - Levadiakos
2 – 2
Thu
Iskra-Stal Ribnita - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Thu
FK Kukesi - PFC Slavia Sofia
2 – 1
Thu
CS Petrocub - Backa Topola
0 – 2
Thu
Valletta FC - Bala Town FC
0 – 1
Thu
HSK Zrinjski Mostar - FC Differdange 03
3 – 0
Thu
Servette - MFK Ruzomberok
3 – 0
Thu
Steaua Boekarest - Shirak Gyumri
3 – 0
Thu
Aberdeen - NSI Runavik FC
6 – 0
Thu
NK Maribor - Coleraine
1 – 1
Thu
Motherwell - Glentoran
5 – 1
Thu
Honved Boedapest - FC Inter Turku
1 – 1
Thu
Lech Poznań - Valmiera
3 – 0
Thu
FK Partizan - Rigas FS
1 – 0
Wed
M. Haifa - FK Zeljeznicar
3 – 1
Thu
Nomme Kalju - Mura
0 – 4

Happy?