Digital football calendars
Import games to your digital calendar

Download Europa League games into your calendar application. Game results and changes in schedules are updated automatically.
You can also choose to follow a single team.

Pick your calendar software to subscribe – it's free!

Google Calendar
Apple iCal
Microsoft Outlook
Outlook.com / Hotmail

Having troubles subscribing?


All games in the Europa League

Date
Game
Result
Thu
Kaisar Kyzylorda - APOEL FC
1 – 4
Thu
FK Ventspils - Rosenborg BK
1 – 5
Thu
Renova - Hajduk Split
0 – 1
Thu
FC Ararat-Armenia - CS Fola Esch
3 – 3
Thu
FC Astana - Buducnost Podgorica
0 – 1
Thu
KS Teuta Durres - Granada CdF
0 – 4
Thu
Lincoln FC - Rangers
0 – 5
Thu
KuPS - SK Slovan Bratislava
0 – 0
Thu
FC Botosani - FK Shkendija 79
0 – 1
Thu
Bodø/Glimt - Zalgiris Vilnius
3 – 1
Thu
FK Riteriai - FC Slovan Liberec
1 – 5
Thu
IFK Göteborg - FC Kopenhagen
1 – 2
Thu
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tottenham Hotspur
1 – 2
Thu
Neftchi Baku - Galatasaray
1 – 3
Thu
FC Flora Tallinn - KR Reykjavik
2 – 1
Thu
Olimpija Ljubljana - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2 – 2
Thu
CSKA Sofia - Bate Borisov
2 – 0
Thu
Djurgardens IF - College Europa
2 – 1
Thu
FC Sfintul Gheorghe - FK Partizan
0 – 0
Thu
Hibernians FC - MOL Fehervar FC
0 – 1
Thu
KF Laci - Beer Sheva
1 – 2
Thu
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Moscow
2 – 1
Thu
... - Kairat Almaty
Fri
Riga - SP Tre Fiori
1 – 0
Wed
Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznań
0 – 5
Thu
FC Ararat-Armenia - Celje
0 – 0
Thu
KuPS - FK Suduva
2 – 0
Thu
MOL Fehervar FC - Stade de Reims
0 – 0
Thu
FC Rostov - M. Haifa
1 – 2
Thu
Besiktas - Rio Ave
1 – 1
Thu
CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn
3 – 1
Thu
Djurgardens IF - CFR 1907 Cluj
0 – 1
Thu
Malmö FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb
5 – 0
Thu
Riga - Celtic
0 – 1
Thu
Rosenborg BK - Alanyaspor
1 – 0
Thu
Sporting Charleroi - FK Partizan
1 – 1
Thu
Floriana FC - FC Flora Tallinn
0 – 0
Thu
Beer Sheva - Motherwell
3 – 0
Thu
Steaua Boekarest - FC Slovan Liberec
0 – 2
Thu
APOEL FC - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2 – 2
Thu
FC Kopenhagen - Piast Gliwice
3 – 0
Thu
FK Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica
2 – 1
Thu
Galatasaray - Hajduk Split
2 – 0
Thu
Granada CdF - Dinamo Tbilisi
2 – 0
Thu
Klaksvik - Dinamo Tbilisi
6 – 1
Thu
FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Dundalk FC
1 – 1
Thu
FK Shkendija 79 - Tottenham Hotspur
1 – 3
Thu
Standard Luik - FK Vojvodina
1 – 1
Thu
VFL Wolfsburg - Desna
2 – 0
Thu
FC Basel - Anorthosis Famagusta FC
3 – 2
Thu
LASK Linz - DAC Dunajska Streda
7 – 0
Thu
Legia Warszawa - FC Drita
2 – 0
Thu
AC Milan - Bodø/Glimt
3 – 2
Thu
NK Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka
0 – 0
Thu
Willem II - Rangers
0 – 4
Thu
Sporting Portugal - Aberdeen
1 – 0
Thu
Dinamo Brest - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0 – 2

Happy?